Sign In | Join Free | My circleboxblog.com
circleboxblog.com
Shijiazhuang Aier Machinery Co.,Ltd
Professional Pump Manufacturer
Home > Sand Dredging Pump >

High Chrome Alloy Sand Dredging Pump , Sand Removal Pump One Stage Structure

Shijiazhuang Aier Machinery Co.,Ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Shijiazhuang Aier Machinery Co.,Ltd
City: Shijiazhuang
Province/State: Hebei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-188-31102856

High Chrome Alloy Sand Dredging Pump , Sand Removal Pump One Stage Structure

Brand Name : Aier
Model Number : WN
Place of Origin : Hebei, China
MOQ : 1
Payment Terms : T/T, L/C
Supply Ability : 100 SETS PER MONTH
Delivery Time : 30-45 days
Packaging Details : iron frame, wooden case
Material : High chrome cast iron
Structure : one-stage
Application : sand suction, sand dredging, gravel dredging
OEM service : Availabe
Contact Now

High Chrome Alloy Sand Dredging Gravel Pump of abrasion resistant material high chrome cast iron A05 A49


Sand Dreding Pump

MaterialAbrasive Resistant High Chrome alloy A05, A49 or As customer's request
Size4 -16"
Pump TypeSingle Stage Single SuctionCentrifugal slurry pumps
DriveZVz / CRz / CV /DC
PowerMotor / diesel
capacity36-4000 m3/h
Head7-77m
Seal TypeMechanical seal, packing seal , expeller seal
OEM AcceptedYes

Specification:


sand and gravel pumpG type sand dredging pump
ModelG
MaterialHigh Chromium cast iron and customized
Coloradjustable
ModeHorizontal
DriveBelt or coupling
SealSoft packing seal or mechanical seal
Speedadjustable
Usagesand, gravel, slurry, mud
PowerElectric
Standard or NonstandardStandard
ApplicationDredging, Dewatering, mining
Outlet diameter4-16 inch
Capacity36-4300 m³/h
Head7-77m
Power4-220 kw
OEMAcceptable


Part NameMaterialSpecificationHRCApplicationOEM Code
Bowl, door, back liner & impellerMetalAB27: 23%-30% chrome white iron≥56Used for higher wear condition with pH between 5 and 12A05
AB15: 14%-18% chrome white iron≥59Used for higher wear conditionA07
AB29: 27%-29% chrome white iron43Used for lower pH condition especially for FGD. It also can be used for low-sour condition and desulfuration installation with pH no less than 4A49
AB33: 33%-37% chrome white iron It can transport oxygenated slurry with pH not be less than 1 such as phospor-plaster, nitric acid, vitriol, phosphate etc.A33
Expeller & expeller ringMetalB27: 23%-30% chrome white iron≥56Used for higher wear condition with pH between 5 and 12A05
Grey iron  G01

Application:

1.Sand Dredging pump are designed for continuously handling the most difficult higher abrasive slurries which contain too big solids to be pumped by a common pump.

2. Suitable for dredging, mining and metal smelting blast slag delivery, etc

3. Dredge, Sand Reclamation

4. Absorb the sand in the river, lake and sea.

5. Absorb the silt and sand in the reservoir, electric power plant .

6. Absorb the slurry of stone processing plant.


ModelAllowable Mating Max Power(kw)Clear Water PerformanceMax Particle ThroughImpeller Diameter
Max
Capacity
Max HeadMax Allowed SpeedMax EfficiencyNPSH
Q(m3/h)H(m)n(rpm)ŋ(%)(m)(mm)(mm)
100WS-D60320521400582.5-3.582378
150WS-E120790501400603-4.5127378
150WSG-F2601050861100712-5140610
150WSG-S5601050861100712-5140610
200WS-F260900501000653-7.5178533
200WS-S560900501000653-7.5178533
200WS-X560900501000653-7.5178533
200WSG-S560142080950722-5180686
200WSG-X560142080950722-5180686
250WS-G600160060850651.5-4.5220667
250WS-ST560160060850651.5-4.5220667
250WSG-G600285080700732-10210915
250WSG-T1200285080700732-10210915
300WS-G600365070700682-8241864
300WS-T1200365070700682-8241864
350WS-G600360044500703-92541016
350WSG-TU1200400070500723-62301220
400WS-G600430050500723-62541067
400WS-TU1200430050500723-62541067
450WS-TU1200540046400683-63301270


Product Tags:

Hydraulic Dredge Pump

      

River Sand Pumping Machine

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

High Chrome Alloy Sand Dredging Pump , Sand Removal Pump One Stage Structure Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shijiazhuang Aier Machinery Co.,Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)